MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget
DeepSeek Harness(DSH)一只住在 DSH 界面右下角的小鲸鱼娘,帮你盯着DeepSeek账户余额。QQ弹弹,支持拖拽吸附、左吸附翻转、数字滚动动画,随界面自动启用,建议直接喊来你的dsh安装
View Origin LinkProduct Positioning & Context
DeepSeek Harness(DSH)一只住在 DSH 界面右下角的小鲸鱼娘,帮你盯着DeepSeek账户余额。QQ弹弹,支持拖拽吸附、左吸附翻转、数字滚动动画,随界面自动启用,建议直接喊来你的dsh安装
Related Ecosystem & Alternatives
Discover adjacent products, open-source repositories, and developer tools sharing similar technical architecture.
Deep-Dive FAQs
What is MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget is a digital product or tool described as: DeepSeek Harness(DSH)一只住在 DSH 界面右下角的小鲸鱼娘,帮你盯着DeepSeek账户余额。QQ弹弹,支持拖拽吸附、左吸附翻转、数字滚动动画,随界面自动启用...
Where did MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget originate?
Data for MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget was aggregated directly from the GitHub Open Source community ecosystem, representing raw developer and early-adopter sentiment.
When was MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget publicly launched?
The initial public indexing or launch date for MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget within our tracked developer communities was recorded on August 18, 2026.
How popular is MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget has achieved measurable traction, logging over 1,467 traction score and facilitating 56 recorded discussions or engagements.
Which technical categories define MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
Based on metadata extraction, MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget is categorized under topics such as: cordis, deepseek, deepseek-harness, developer-tools.
Are there active development issues for MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
Yes, we are currently tracking open architectural debates and bug reports for this project on GitHub. There are currently 5 active high-priority issues logged recently.
What are some commercial alternatives to MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
Our semantic intelligence engine identifies potential commercial alternatives in the SaaS space, such as Arcjet, which offers overlapping value propositions.
How does the creator describe MeteorNOX/DeepSeek-Balance-Whale-Widget?
The original author or development team describes the product as follows: "DeepSeek Harness(DSH)一只住在 DSH 界面右下角的小鲸鱼娘,帮你盯着DeepSeek账户余额。QQ弹弹,支持拖拽吸附、左吸附翻转、数字滚动动画,随界面自动启用,建议直接喊来你的dsh安装"
Active Developer Issues (GitHub)
Logged: Aug 25, 2026
Logged: Aug 24, 2026
Logged: Aug 23, 2026
Logged: Aug 23, 2026
Logged: Aug 23, 2026
Community Voice & Feedback
感覺可以這樣改
顯示定價的概率問題可以中間放概率條用用戶自行決定概率, 100%的話就是百分百顯示
另外就是顯示時段的部分可以不顯示餘額
因為原來就會顯示時段的話可以用來顯示目前時段或者剩餘時間 原版示意圖^
改良方向:
可以2個顯示或者選擇一個顯示
顯示定價的概率問題可以中間放概率條用用戶自行決定概率, 100%的話就是百分百顯示
另外就是顯示時段的部分可以不顯示餘額
因為原來就會顯示時段的話可以用來顯示目前時段或者剩餘時間 原版示意圖^
改良方向:
可以2個顯示或者選擇一個顯示
感觉可以加个梁文谷时段大肥鱼会龇牙
我自己写了个pr了
可以关联 #32 的投喂功能,点击大白饭弹出投喂窗口
我的想法是在设置里面新增常驻开关,这个改动会在后续版本上线
Discovery Source
GitHub Open Source Aggregated via automated community intelligence tracking.
Tech Stack Dependencies
No direct open-source NPM package mentions detected in the product documentation.
Media Tractions & Mentions
No mainstream media stories specifically mentioning this product name have been intercepted yet.
Deep Research & Science
No direct peer-reviewed scientific literature matched with this product's architecture.
SaaS Metrics